2017 MOTUL FIM SUPERBIKE WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP
YAMAHA MOTOR FINANCE ROUND, PHILLIP ISLAND
FEBRUARY 22 - 25
|
|
YMF R3 CUP Race 1 PROVISIONAL LAP TIMES |
|
No | Name | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Lap 8 | ||||||||||
10 | Callum O'BRIEN (WA) | 2:10.685 | 2:00.124 | 1:59.686 | 2:00.475 | 1:57.255 | 1:56.373 | 1:56.315 | 1:55.595 | ||||||||||
15 | Bronson Joel PICKETT (WA) | 2:19.267 | 2:09.022 | 2:05.549 | 2:02.403 | 2:01.030 | 2:00.965 | 1:59.960 | 1:58.804 | ||||||||||
17 | Zane FORD (NSW) | 2:25.565 | 2:13.910 | 2:11.413 | 2:10.469 | 2:07.643 | 2:06.338 | 2:04.218 | 2:03.637 | ||||||||||
20 | Hunter FORD (NSW) | 2:08.070 | 1:59.159 | 1:57.400 | 1:56.059 | 1:54.602 | 1:54.318 | 1:53.637 | 1:56.303 | ||||||||||
22 | Keegan PICKERING (NSW) | 2:19.292 | 2:07.001 | 2:05.205 | 2:04.785 | 2:05.780 | |||||||||||||
27 | Mark BOTTOMLEY (VIC) | 2:24.534 | 2:12.381 | 2:11.927 | 2:09.900 | 2:08.543 | 2:08.134 | 2:06.217 | 2:05.118 | ||||||||||
28 | Tayla RELPH (QLD) | 2:12.575 | 2:03.127 | 2:00.905 | 1:59.427 | 1:57.983 | 1:56.705 | 1:57.611 | 1:55.966 | ||||||||||
36 | Travis HALL (QLD) | 2:12.338 | 2:02.658 | 1:59.857 | 1:59.033 | 1:58.668 | 1:58.289 | 1:57.415 | 1:55.926 | ||||||||||
43 | Harry KHOURI (NSW) | 2:07.256 | 1:59.215 | 1:58.265 | 1:58.531 | 1:59.673 | 2:00.093 | 1:58.993 | 1:59.492 | ||||||||||
44 | Tom BRAMICH (VIC) | 2:06.443 | 1:57.912 | 1:54.817 | 1:54.107 | 1:53.748 | 1:54.006 | 1:53.351 | 1:54.304 | ||||||||||
47 | Zylas BUNTING (NSW) | 2:14.712 | 2:04.219 | 2:02.656 | 2:01.334 | 2:02.802 | 2:03.146 | 2:02.795 | 2:01.536 | ||||||||||
58 | Mitch KUHNE (QLD) | 2:11.830 | 2:02.099 | 2:00.092 | 1:57.894 | 1:58.468 | 1:59.483 | 2:00.707 | 2:02.106 | ||||||||||
70 | Troy RYAN (NSW) | 2:10.072 | 2:00.334 | 2:00.071 | 1:59.711 | 1:58.280 | 2:02.222 | 2:02.092 | 2:02.659 | ||||||||||
87 | Zac LEVY (QLD) | 2:11.341 | 2:01.493 | 1:59.211 | 1:57.972 | 1:56.520 | 1:56.022 | 1:54.865 | 1:54.672 | ||||||||||
96 | Jake BRETT (NSW) | 2:19.426 | 2:08.567 | 2:05.636 | 2:05.014 | 2:04.039 | 2:06.327 | 2:04.580 | 2:03.646 | ||||||||||
123 | James WENSEMIUS (NSW) | 2:21.436 | 2:08.187 | 2:05.707 | 2:03.444 | 2:04.041 | 2:04.855 | 2:04.159 | 2:03.044 | ||||||||||
127 | Max STAUFFER (NSW) | 2:08.874 | 1:58.326 | 1:57.482 | 1:57.339 | 1:57.049 | 1:57.646 | 1:58.577 | 1:58.598 | ||||||||||
131 | Ross BEAMES (QLD) | 2:11.423 | 2:01.512 | 1:59.482 | 1:57.908 | 1:57.052 | 1:56.531 | 1:56.845 | 1:56.101 | ||||||||||
151 | Locky TAYLOR (QLD) | 2:10.576 | 2:02.991 | 1:59.899 | 1:58.382 | 1:56.933 | 1:56.027 | 1:55.828 | 1:56.163 | ||||||||||
308 | John LYTRAS (QLD) | 2:19.054 | 2:08.797 | 2:05.834 | 2:03.619 | 2:01.734 | 2:01.071 | 2:00.194 | 1:58.898 | ||||||||||
355 | Laura BROWN (NSW) | 2:13.839 | 2:04.087 | 2:01.991 | 2:00.253 | 1:59.702 | 1:59.030 | 1:59.429 | 1:57.142 | ||||||||||
410 | Ryan DADD (QLD) | 2:14.999 | 2:03.751 | 2:02.683 | 2:03.560 | 2:04.010 | 2:04.486 | 2:03.784 | 2:02.167 |
Chief Time Keeper: Scott Laing | Clerk of Course: Tom Williams |